Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksklasse B

1 SC Steinbach 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kube,Jens 1654-57 2.5 2.25 22 - 1375 2½ / 3 1662-58 +8
2 Schulze,Manfred 1827-138 2.5 2.47 26 - 1551 2½ / 3 1828-139 +1
3 Hörner,Rolf 1654-140 0.5 1.71 22 - 1603 ½ / 3 1615-141 -39
4 Romacker,Harald 1576-55 2.5 3.01 21 1470 1470 2½ / 5 1560-56 -16
5 Becker,Günter 1431-224 3.0 3.83 19 1301 1301 3 / 6 1404-225 -27
6 Weller,Albrecht 1559-99 4.5 3.89 21 1635 1269 4½ / 5 1578-100 +19
10 Bär,Christian 1551-25 0.5 1.39 21 - 1403 ½ / 2 1520-26 -31
26 Rolle,Klaus 1454-97 1.0 0.99 19 - 761 1 / 1 1454-98
30 Schulze,Fabian 1500-27 2.0 1.63 20 - 1209 2 / 2 1513-28 +13
33 Sum,Alexander 1332-28 1.5 2.33 18 - 1234 1½ / 4 1302-29 -30
Gesamt 1546 20.5 23.5 - - 1353 20.5 / 34 1534 -102

2 SC 1961 König Nied 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Lemonidis,Christos 1663-126 1.5 0.81 23 - 1735 1½ / 2 1685-127 +22
2 Keilbar,Fritz 1580-60 2.5 1.98 21 - 1583 2½ / 4 1597-61 +17
3 Schmidt,Volker 1535-46 2.5 3.09 21 1401 1401 2½ / 5 1517-47 -18
4 Le,Tung Lam 1459-6 2.0 1.30 15 - 1506 2 / 3 1490-7 +31
5 Klikic,Drazen 1463-55 2.5 3.53 20 1327 1384 2½ / 6 1431-56 -32
13 Czarnowszky,Norbert 0.5 0.00 0 - 1454 ½ / 1 Restpartien
16 Gentner,Kurt 1408-44 1.0 0.73 19 - 1509 1 / 2 1418-45 +10
41 Stahl,Peter 1333-37 1.5 2.81 18 1135 1284 1½ / 5 1287-38 -46
46 Nachmann,Niklas 2.0 0.00 0 - 1045 2 / 4 Restpartien
Gesamt 1480 16 14.25 - - 1397 16 / 32 1469 -16

3 SC Frankfurt-West 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Arnold,Aaron 1638-22 0.5 0.81 17 - 1713 ½ / 2 1625-23 -13
2 Arnold,Jan 1598-21 0.5 1.36 17 - 1468 ½ / 2 1562-22 -36
3 Meisegeier,Thomas 1547-44 3.0 3.14 21 - 1262 3 / 4 1543-45 -4
4 Qarkaxhija,Richard 1604-30 0.5 0.60 22 - 1529 ½ / 1 1601-31 -3
5 Girmatsion,Samuel 1580-34 1.0 2.00 21 - 1364 1 / 3 1547-35 -33
6 Held,Costa 3.0 0.00 0 - 1325 3 / 3 Restpartien
15 de Luca,Mauro 1115-76 0.0 0.22 19 - 1333 0 / 1 1106-77 -9
20 Gertel,Josef 1317-19 1.0 0.79 5 - 1086 1 / 1 1345-20 +28
30 Lutz,Horst 1374-92 0.5 1.52 19 - 1097 ½ / 2 1335-93 -39
36 Niebling,Renate 1356-91 1.0 1.24 18 - 1221 1 / 2 1346-92 -10
43 Richter,Jerome Joel 837-3 0.5 0.09 5 - 1320 ½ / 2 884-4 +47
45 Schwarz,Stefan 1379-19 1.0 0.43 19 - 1431 1 / 1 1402-20 +23
48 Vogelgesang,Marc 1523-51 1.5 1.22 20 - 1410 1½ / 2 1533-52 +10
Gesamt 1435 14 13.42 - - 1344 14 / 26 1428 -39

5 SC Bad Soden 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schmitt,Hans Walter 1812-98 2.5 3.31 26 - 1534 2½ / 4 1790-99 -22
2 Fuchs,Christofer 1563-5 2.0 2.39 21 - 1442 2 / 4 1551-6 -12
3 Fuchs,Henrik 1457-13 2.0 2.36 10 - 1347 2 / 4 1436-14 -21
4 Wisniewski,Niklas Lorenz 1419-10 2.0 2.30 9 - 1350 2 / 4 1401-11 -18
5 Ratfai,Miksa 1316-13 4.0 3.05 5 1446 1206 4 / 5 1392-14 +76
6 Hott,Arthur 1287-10 1.5 2.06 8 - 1105 1½ / 3 1246-11 -41
13 Bettenbühl,Roland 1475-61 1.0 1.72 20 1381 1654 1 / 6 1453-62 -22
14 Blagoev,Boyan 1011-7 0.5 0.53 12 - 1432 ½ / 4 1010-8 -1
17 Czinkota,Michael 1432-19 1.0 0.81 7 - 1182 1 / 1 1451-20 +19
37 Kramer,Theodor 1116-4 1.0 0.11 5 - 1472 1 / 1 1235-5 +119
41 Malsy,Lotte 861-4 1.0 0.11 5 - 1416 1 / 3 950-5 +89
46 Ninnemann,Patrick 846-8 1.5 1.00 5 999 1148 1½ / 5 886-9 +40
63 Weller,James 941-7 2.0 0.36 5 1313 1438 2 / 6 1060-8 +119
66 Werndl,Jan Frederik 1437-22 2.0 1.15 7 - 1380 2 / 2 1513-23 +76
67 Wilczek,Jan-Philipp 1086-6 0.0 0.75 10 - 1427 0 / 6 1049-7 -37
76 Sandoulov,Kaloyan 0.0 0.00 0 - 1399 0 / 2 Restpartien
Gesamt 1254 24 22.01 - - 1385 24 / 60 1273 +364

6 SC Bad Soden 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bettenbühl,Roland 1475-61 1.0 1.72 20 1381 1654 1 / 6 1453-62 -22
2 Blagoev,Boyan 1011-7 0.5 0.53 12 - 1432 ½ / 4 1010-8 -1
3 Weller,James 941-7 2.0 0.36 5 1313 1438 2 / 6 1060-8 +119
4 Kramer,Theodor 1116-4 1.0 0.11 5 - 1472 1 / 1 1235-5 +119
5 Wilczek,Jan-Philipp 1086-6 0.0 0.75 10 - 1427 0 / 6 1049-7 -37
6 Malsy,Lotte 861-4 1.0 0.11 5 - 1416 1 / 3 950-5 +89
15 Czinkota,Michael 1432-19 1.0 0.81 7 - 1182 1 / 1 1451-20 +19
42 Ninnemann,Patrick 846-8 1.5 1.00 5 999 1148 1½ / 5 886-9 +40
68 Werndl,Jan Frederik 1437-22 2.0 1.15 7 - 1380 2 / 2 1513-23 +76
70 Rousseau,Philippe 1.0 0.00 0 - 1206 1 / 1 Restpartien
71 Sandoulov,Kaloyan 0.0 0.00 0 - 1399 0 / 2 Restpartien
Gesamt 1097 11 6.54 - - 1412 11 / 37 1130 +402

7 SV 1997 Nauheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Engelhardt,Michael 1521-12 0.5 0.29 20 - 1820 ½ / 2 1529-13 +8
2 Keller,Klaus 1463-4 2.5 2.76 20 1409 1466 2½ / 6 1455-5 -8
3 Posniak,Oliver 1472-46 1.5 2.57 20 1301 1450 1½ / 5 1438-47 -34
4 Bernhardt,Winfried 1448-40 1.5 2.34 19 - 1188 1½ / 3 1417-41 -31
5 Gulla,Rainer 1376-65 1.0 1.34 19 - 1415 1 / 3 1364-66 -12
6 Haffar,Samir 1351-4 4.0 2.49 18 1594 1354 4 / 5 1404-5 +53
12 Mück,Reinhold 1297-37 1.0 1.43 18 - 1075 1 / 2 1280-38 -17
14 Haffargnedi,Mostafa 1077-6 0.0 0.20 20 - 1316 0 / 1 1069-7 -8
16 Becker,Klaus 1182-1 0.0 0.19 18 - 1432 0 / 1 1174-2 -8
Gesamt 1402 12 13.61 - - 1399 12 / 28 1398 -57

8 SC Flörsheim 1921 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Weber,Günter 1725-45 1.0 0.53 24 - 1707 1 / 1 1740-46 +15
5 Schwarz,Dominik 1715-74 3.0 2.65 24 - 1594 3 / 4 1725-75 +10
6 Ruppert,Henry 1438-21 2.5 1.52 7 - 1529 2½ / 4 1509-22 +71
12 Hartung,Jakob 1521-43 1.5 1.81 20 - 1126 1½ / 2 1510-44 -11
15 Hübner,Kai 1498-26 4.0 2.67 20 1713 1473 4 / 5 1541-27 +43
22 Manasek,Martin 1339-41 4.5 3.79 18 1432 1066 4½ / 5 1364-42 +25
24 Mayer,Rolf 1529-51 0.5 0.40 20 - 1604 ½ / 1 1533-52 +4
25 Memis,Kamil 1062-3 2.5 2.29 15 1136 1136 2½ / 5 1070-4 +8
27 Politoukhin,Nikolaj 1165-14 0.0 0.10 8 - 1523 0 / 1 1156-15 -9
36 Jakob,Thomas Erich 1422-3 1.0 0.68 15 - 1287 1 / 1 1438-4 +16
37 Schwarz,Frederik 1454-31 1.5 1.07 19 - 1427 1½ / 2 1470-32 +16
Gesamt 1416 22 17.51 - - 1358 22 / 31 1440 +188

9 SV 1920 Hofheim 6
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna-Luise 1846-185 1.0 0.77 27 - 1638 1 / 1 1853-186 +7
2 Engel,Esther 1581-78 1.0 0.72 21 - 1686 1 / 2 1591-79 +10
3 Nguyen,Nam 1476-1 3.0 1.52 5 - 1578 3 / 4 1608-2 +132
4 Müller,Jens 1.0 0.00 0 - 1500 1 / 2 Restpartien
5 Nguyen,Minh An 1046-2 2.0 0.45 5 1378 1450 2 / 5 1170-3 +124
6 Cerimagic,Lars 1.0 0.00 0 - 1543 1 / 4 Restpartien
26 Dröll,Alexander 1301-12 3.0 2.50 18 1349 1277 3 / 5 1318-13 +17
38 Gordon,Wolfgang 1421-132 0.0 0.64 19 - 1316 0 / 1 1395-133 -26
45 Heymann,Marianne 1490-66 1.0 0.44 20 - 1535 1 / 1 1511-67 +21
47 Hinz,Sarah 941-5 0.0 0.07 16 - 1356 0 / 1 938-6 -3
48 Hofmann,Liam 0.0 0.00 0 - 1159 0 / 1 Restpartien
66 Nguyen,Minh Anh 774-1 0.0 0.16 38 - 1062 0 / 1 771-2 -3
66 Rehm,Klaus 0.5 0.00 0 - 1446 ½ / 2 Restpartien
91 Wolf,Jürgen 1303-16 2.0 1.44 18 - 1319 2 / 3 1324-17 +21
Gesamt 1299 15.5 8.71 - - 1437 15.5 / 33 1354 +300

10 SC Eschborn 1974 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Buss,Alexander 1707-40 2.0 1.84 23 - 1614 2 / 3 1712-41 +5
2 Mauersberger,Uwe 1657-42 3.0 3.27 23 1622 1622 3 / 6 1650-43 -7
3 Klowski,Björn Sigurd 1622-39 0.5 1.30 22 - 1507 ½ / 2 1595-40 -27
5 Rupp,Arnim 1449-23 2.5 2.95 19 - 1223 2½ / 4 1433-24 -16
6 Patzak,Corinna 1164-100 0.5 1.12 18 - 1284 ½ / 3 1140-101 -24
17 Christensen,Peter 1296-140 1.0 0.49 18 - 1301 1 / 1 1317-141 +21
18 Coates,Kieran Marco 761-2 0.0 0.41 41 - 1213 0 / 3 754-3 -7
21 Elpelt,Silvia 1459-87 0.0 1.55 20 - 1448 0 / 3 1405-88 -54
32 Korn,Karlheinz 1206-66 1.5 1.06 17 - 1397 1½ / 4 1223-67 +17