Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Vierer-Pokal

1 SC Flörsheim 1921
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
6 Budde,Michael 1845-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1845-138 -1845
19 Jamali,Wahid 1899-111 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1899-111 -1899
21 Kuhn,Luis 1967-75 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 1967-75 -1967
22 Lahr,Markus 1837-130 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 1837-130 -1837
35 Pötschke,Uwe 1830-84 0.5 0.49 26 - 1815 ½ / 1 1808-84 -22
40 Ruppert,Wolfgang 2165-174 2.0 1.79 30 - 1843 2 / 2 2206-173 +41
49 Stegmaier,Alexander 2021-56 2.0 1.62 30 - 1769 2 / 2 2026-56 +5
55 Weber,Günter 1742-41 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1742-41 -1742
Ø 1913 1.063 0.488 10.8 0 678 1.06 755

2 SC Bad Soden
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
9 Bergauer,Gerhard 1187-21 0.0 0.04 18 - 1673 0 / 1 1185-22 -2
25 Erdmann,Stefan 2206-130 1.0 0.82 30 - 1945 1 / 1 2209-130 +3
28 Froß,Kay 1234-19 0.0 0.02 18 - 1827 0 / 1 1233-20 -1
36 Gruebner,Christopher 2037-74 0.5 0.66 30 - 1916 ½ / 1 2033-75 -4
63 Meyer,Stefan 1440-54 0.0 0.38 19 - 1529 0 / 1 1425-55 -15
66 Neumann,Ernst - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
84 Schaefer,Rudi 1086-63 0.0 0.01 20 - 1718 0 / 1 1086-64 0
97 Veenstra,Sander 1820-22 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1820-22 -1820
Ø 1376 0.188 0.241 16.9 0 1326 0.19 1146

3 SV 1920 Kelsterbach
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Bernhard,Norbert 1677-33 1.0 0.63 23 - 1581 1 / 1 1689-34 +12
15 Hofmann,Werner 1738-43 0.0 0.39 23 - 1782 0 / 1 1689-42 -49
24 Köstler,Peter 1691-112 0.0 0.33 23 - 1814 0 / 1 1680-113 -11
29 Maeding,Michael 1781-62 0.0 0.87 25 - 1456 0 / 1 1754-63 -27
30 Markic,Mario 2030-10 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 2030-10 -2030
32 Nagel,Matthias 1794-54 0.0 0.53 25 - 1776 0 / 1 1778-55 -16
41 Sinanovic,Sinan 1802-28 1.0 0.40 26 - 1872 1 / 1 1820-29 +18
43 Titze,Gunther 1702-55 1.0 0.54 23 - 1674 1 / 1 1717-56 +15
Ø 1777 0.5 0.461 21 0 1494 0.5 1516

4 SC 1979 Hattersheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
4 Rauschenbach,Rainer 1972-151 1.0 0.88 30 - 1660 1 / 1 1996-151 +24
7 Makilla,Tobias 1863-101 1.0 0.74 27 - 1691 1 / 1 1883-98 +20
10 Klein,Markus 1831-54 1.0 0.79 26 - 1583 1 / 1 1824-54 -7
11 Bernhardt,Michael 1814-51 1.0 0.84 26 - 1530 1 / 1 1819-52 +5
13 Lukas,Sebastian 1782-104 2.0 1.60 25 - 1380 2 / 2 1794-105 +12
17 van Bömmel,Philipp 1629-89 0.0 0.46 23 - 1702 0 / 1 1659-89 +30
18 Denz,Markus 1642-45 1.0 0.93 22 - 1210 1 / 1 1644-46 +2
23 Schöneberger,Thomas 1581-50 1.0 1.37 21 - 1232 1 / 2 1568-51 -13
26 Guttmann,Sebastian 1456-23 1.0 0.13 19 - 1781 1 / 1 1491-24 +35
29 Rosmanitz,Anna 1392-36 1.0 0.48 19 - 1404 1 / 1 1413-37 +21
Ø 1696 1 0.822 23.8 0 1517 1 1709

5 SC Frankfurt-West
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Arnold,Aaron 1618-17 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 1618-17 -1618
2 Arnold,Jan 1455-17 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1455-17 -1455
20 Körnlein,Daniel 1970-49 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1970-49 -1970
39 Schimmer,Michael 1776-233 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1776-233 -1776
43 Thomas,Norbert 1920-76 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1920-76 -1920
Ø 1748 0.8 0 0 0 0 0.8 0

6 SC Flörsheim 1921 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
6 Budde,Michael 1845-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1845-138 -1845
19 Jamali,Wahid 1899-111 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1899-111 -1899
21 Kuhn,Luis 1967-75 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 1967-75 -1967
22 Lahr,Markus 1837-130 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 1837-130 -1837
35 Pötschke,Uwe 1830-84 0.5 0.49 26 - 1815 ½ / 1 1808-84 -22
40 Ruppert,Wolfgang 2165-174 2.0 1.79 30 - 1843 2 / 2 2206-173 +41
49 Stegmaier,Alexander 2021-56 2.0 1.62 30 - 1769 2 / 2 2026-56 +5
55 Weber,Günter 1742-41 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1742-41 -1742
Ø 1913 1.063 0.488 10.8 0 678 1.06 755

7 SV 1934 Ffm- Griesheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
14 Blum,Ralph 1976-153 1.0 0.76 30 - 1777 1 / 1 1982-154 +6
21 Dakovic,Nikica 1331-1 1.0 0.97 5 - 792 1 / 1 1335-2 +4
29 Gnaneswaran,Sulaxan 1057-4 0.0 0.01 10 - 1782 0 / 1 1056-5 -1
38 Jayakumar,Nivesh 1744-38 0.0 0.62 19 - 1660 0 / 1 1719-39 -25
44 Kasiman,Alexander 1524-6 1.0 0.63 8 - 1432 1 / 1 1557-7 +33
45 Kaulbars,Pascal 1704-54 0.0 0.59 18 - 1636 0 / 1 1679-54 -25
47 Keppler,Wolfgang 1396-44 0.0 0.52 19 - 1392 0 / 1 1383-44 -13
52 Leimeister,Erhard 2098-199 1.0 0.85 30 - 1815 1 / 1 2113-199 +15
53 Machowitsch,Wolf 1883-37 0.0 0.59 28 - 1816 0 / 1 1867-38 -16
58 Mitsiioannou,Antonios 1502-9 0.0 0.33 10 - 1625 0 / 1 1478-10 -24
63 Piacentino,Mirco 849-2 0.0 0.00 40 - 1581 0 / 1 787-2 -62
75 Schäfer,Dieter 1195-9 0.0 0.07 18 - 1642 0 / 1 1207-9 +12
Ø 1522 0.333 0.495 19.6 0 1579 0.33 1514

8 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Bonsen,Andreas 1860-96 0.0 0.64 27 - 1775 0 / 1 1857-95 -3
8 Engemann,Sebastian 1585-60 1.0 0.32 21 - 1718 1 / 1 1610-61 +25
14 Lee,Carlo - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
16 Mees,Andreas 1316-73 0.0 0.33 18 - 1422 0 / 1 1280-73 -36
20 Peschk,Kathrin 1423-105 0.0 0.12 19 - 1745 0 / 1 1400-102 -23
28 Rother,Jan 1333-28 1.0 0.04 18 - 1808 1 / 1 1361-28 +28
37 Ullrich,Peter 1752-28 0.0 0.40 24 - 1827 0 / 1 1739-29 -13
39 Wagner,Günter 1606-107 0.0 0.26 22 - 1825 0 / 1 1634-105 +28
Ø 1359 0.375 0.264 18.6 0 1515 0.38 1360

9 SV 1929 Raunheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
4 Faber,Simon 1660-10 1.0 0.38 23 - 1744 1 / 1 1681-11 +21
6 Heß,Simon 1777-27 0.0 0.24 20 - 1976 0 / 1 1768-28 -9
12 Kronenburg,Bernd 1667-98 0.0 0.26 23 - 1876 0 / 1 1682-98 +15
14 Kronenburg,Thorsten 1816-37 1.0 0.50 26 - 2042 1 / 2 1830-38 +14
15 Kuckuk,Heinz Gerhard 1815-88 0.5 0.66 26 - 1959 ½ / 2 1810-89 -5
16 Kupreit,Heiko 1583-55 0.0 0.21 21 - 1818 0 / 1 1575-56 -8
17 Landauer,Erik 1660-68 0.0 0.12 23 - 1993 0 / 1 1656-69 -4
22 Schmidt,Roland 1530-19 0.5 0.66 20 - 1672 ½ / 2 1524-20 -6
26 Zwack,Matthias 1759-49 0.0 0.18 25 - 2016 0 / 1 1753-50 -6
Ø 1696 0.333 0.357 23 0 1900 0.33 1698

10 SC Steinbach
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Blumenstein,Jan 2011-137 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 2011-137 -2011
5 Buss,Alexander 1714-37 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1714-37 -1714
6 Christensen,Peter 1290-138 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1290-138 -1290
9 Elpelt,Frank 1553-108 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1553-108 -1553
14 Grzeschniok,Anton 1815-59 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1815-59 -1815
23 Juhnke,Peter 1760-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1760-138 -1760
24 Klowski,Björn Sigurd 1631-36 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1631-36 -1631
25 Korn,Karlheinz 1248-62 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1248-62 -1248
27 Mauersberger,Uwe 1656-38 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1656-38 -1656
30 Mößle,Claus 1786-55 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1786-55 -1786
41 Remmert,Oliver 1708-83 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1708-83 -1708
49 Gafert,Maik 1814-47 1.0 0.67 26 - 1691 1 / 1 1824-48 +10
Ø 1666 0.625 0.056 2.2 0 141 0.63 152

11 SC Eschborn 1974
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Blumenstein,Jan 2011-137 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 2011-137 -2011
5 Buss,Alexander 1714-37 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1714-37 -1714
6 Christensen,Peter 1290-138 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1290-138 -1290
9 Elpelt,Frank 1553-108 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1553-108 -1553
14 Grzeschniok,Anton 1815-59 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1815-59 -1815
23 Juhnke,Peter 1760-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1760-138 -1760
24 Klowski,Björn Sigurd 1631-36 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1631-36 -1631
25 Korn,Karlheinz 1248-62 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1248-62 -1248
27 Mauersberger,Uwe 1656-38 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1656-38 -1656
30 Mößle,Claus 1786-55 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1786-55 -1786
41 Remmert,Oliver 1708-83 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1708-83 -1708
49 Gafert,Maik 1814-47 1.0 0.67 26 - 1691 1 / 1 1824-48 +10
Ø 1666 0.625 0.056 2.2 0 141 0.63 152

12 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
6 Bollerhey,Gerhard 1093-20 0.0 0.04 19 - 1587 0 / 1 1091-21 -2
20 Linden,Andreas 1673-24 1.0 0.96 23 - 1187 1 / 1 1674-25 +1
31 Vucinec,Myla 867-2 0.5 0.02 5 - 1580 ½ / 2 922-3 +55
36 Gutacker,Stephan 1826-158 2.0 1.58 26 - 1493 2 / 2 1839-158 +13
37 Lange,Martin 1727-74 1.5 1.96 24 - 1514 1½ / 3 1704-74 -23
39 Tischer,Marcel 1775-46 1.0 0.36 20 - 1875 1 / 1 1799-47 +24
40 Thalheimer,Stefan 1825-63 1.0 1.12 26 - 1780 1 / 2 1822-64 -3
Ø 1541 1 0.863 20.4 0 1574 1 1550

13 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Bernhard,Norbert 1677-33 1.0 0.63 23 - 1581 1 / 1 1689-34 +12
9 Hofmann,Werner 1738-43 0.0 0.39 23 - 1782 0 / 1 1689-42 -49
14 Köstler,Peter 1691-112 0.0 0.33 23 - 1814 0 / 1 1680-113 -11
18 Maeding,Michael 1781-62 0.0 0.87 25 - 1456 0 / 1 1754-63 -27
20 Nagel,Matthias 1794-54 0.0 0.53 25 - 1776 0 / 1 1778-55 -16
22 Sinanovic,Sinan 1802-28 1.0 0.40 26 - 1872 1 / 1 1820-29 +18
23 Titze,Gunther 1702-55 1.0 0.54 23 - 1674 1 / 1 1717-56 +15
39 Markic,Mario 2030-10 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 2030-10 -2030
Ø 1777 0.5 0.461 21 0 1494 0.5 1516

14 SV 1929 Raunheim 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Landauer,Erik 1660-68 0.0 0.12 23 - 1993 0 / 1 1656-69 -4
5 Kronenburg,Bernd 1667-98 0.0 0.26 23 - 1876 0 / 1 1682-98 +15
7 Kronenburg,Thorsten 1816-37 1.0 0.50 26 - 2042 1 / 2 1830-38 +14
9 Kupreit,Heiko 1583-55 0.0 0.21 21 - 1818 0 / 1 1575-56 -8
15 Kuckuk,Heinz Gerhard 1815-88 0.5 0.66 26 - 1959 ½ / 2 1810-89 -5
17 Heß,Simon 1777-27 0.0 0.24 20 - 1976 0 / 1 1768-28 -9
18 Schmidt,Roland 1530-19 0.5 0.66 20 - 1672 ½ / 2 1524-20 -6
23 Faber,Simon 1660-10 1.0 0.38 23 - 1744 1 / 1 1681-11 +21
26 Zwack,Matthias 1759-49 0.0 0.18 25 - 2016 0 / 1 1753-50 -6
Ø 1696 0.333 0.357 23 0 1900 0.33 1698

15 SC Eschborn 1974 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Christensen,Peter 1290-138 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1290-138 -1290
2 Elpelt,Frank 1553-108 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1553-108 -1553
7 Blumenstein,Jan 2011-137 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 2011-137 -2011
8 Korn,Karlheinz 1248-62 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1248-62 -1248
11 Remmert,Oliver 1708-83 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1708-83 -1708
15 Grzeschniok,Anton 1815-59 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1815-59 -1815
17 Buss,Alexander 1714-37 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1714-37 -1714
20 Juhnke,Peter 1760-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1760-138 -1760
28 Mauersberger,Uwe 1656-38 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1656-38 -1656
39 Klowski,Björn Sigurd 1631-36 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1631-36 -1631
48 Mößle,Claus 1786-55 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1786-55 -1786
Ø 1652 0.591 0 0 0 0 0.59 0

16 SC 1979 Hattersheim 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Denz,Markus 1642-45 1.0 0.93 22 - 1210 1 / 1 1644-46 +2
10 Guttmann,Sebastian 1456-23 1.0 0.13 19 - 1781 1 / 1 1491-24 +35
25 Lukas,Sebastian 1782-104 2.0 1.60 25 - 1380 2 / 2 1794-105 +12
34 Rosmanitz,Anna 1392-36 1.0 0.48 19 - 1404 1 / 1 1413-37 +21
36 Schöneberger,Thomas 1581-50 1.0 1.37 21 - 1232 1 / 2 1568-51 -13
45 van Bömmel,Philipp 1629-89 0.0 0.46 23 - 1702 0 / 1 1659-89 +30
Ø 1580 1 0.828 21.5 0 1452 1 1595

17 Sfr. Taunus
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Bender,Manfred 1587-144 1.0 0.96 21 - 1093 1 / 1 1588-145 +1
3 Blumenstock,Axel 1746-139 1.0 1.05 25 - 1751 1 / 2 1777-139 +31
7 Kreß,Hans-Joachim 1722-92 0.5 0.90 24 - 1361 ½ / 1 1709-93 -13
8 Limberg,Siegfried 1884-251 0.0 0.12 27 - 2201 0 / 1 1867-250 -17
14 Villmer,Karl 1681-76 1.0 1.00 23 - 867 1 / 1 1681-77 0
Ø 1724 0.7 0.806 24 0 1455 0.7 1724

18 SC Steinbach 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Christensen,Peter 1290-138 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1290-138 -1290
2 Elpelt,Frank 1553-108 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1553-108 -1553
7 Blumenstein,Jan 2011-137 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 2011-137 -2011
8 Korn,Karlheinz 1248-62 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1248-62 -1248
11 Remmert,Oliver 1708-83 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1708-83 -1708
15 Grzeschniok,Anton 1815-59 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1815-59 -1815
17 Buss,Alexander 1714-37 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1714-37 -1714
20 Juhnke,Peter 1760-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1760-138 -1760
28 Mauersberger,Uwe 1656-38 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1656-38 -1656
39 Klowski,Björn Sigurd 1631-36 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1631-36 -1631
48 Mößle,Claus 1786-55 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1786-55 -1786
Ø 1652 0.591 0 0 0 0 0.59 0

19 SC Sulzbach 1975
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bennewitz,Ralph 1808-64 0.0 0.96 26 - 1321 0 / 1 1780-65 -28
4 Henninger,Sascha 1745-100 1.0 0.88 24 - 1405 1 / 1 1749-101 +4
5 Koller,Wolfgang 1552-110 0.0 0.10 21 - 1916 0 / 1 1548-111 -4
13 Richter-Häbich,Dorothea 1256-70 0.0 0.02 18 - 1872 0 / 1 1255-71 -1
17 Zimmermann,Dieter 1422-71 1.0 0.67 19 - 1294 1 / 1 1435-72 +13
Ø 1557 0.4 0.526 21.6 0 1562 0.4 1553

20 SC Bad Soden 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
9 Bergauer,Gerhard 1187-21 0.0 0.04 18 - 1673 0 / 1 1185-22 -2
25 Erdmann,Stefan 2206-130 1.0 0.82 30 - 1945 1 / 1 2209-130 +3
28 Froß,Kay 1234-19 0.0 0.02 18 - 1827 0 / 1 1233-20 -1
36 Gruebner,Christopher 2037-74 0.5 0.66 30 - 1916 ½ / 1 2033-75 -4
63 Meyer,Stefan 1440-54 0.0 0.38 19 - 1529 0 / 1 1425-55 -15
66 Neumann,Ernst - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
84 Schaefer,Rudi 1086-63 0.0 0.01 20 - 1718 0 / 1 1086-64 0
97 Veenstra,Sander 1820-22 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1820-22 -1820
Ø 1376 0.188 0.241 16.9 0 1326 0.19 1146

21 Sfr. Mörfelden- Walldorf
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Stosberg,Marc 1548-9 1.0 0.67 10 - 1502 1 / 1 1649-9 +101
4 Rashed,Mohammed 1635-7 1.0 0.41 22 - 1704 1 / 1 1657-7 +22
15 Schulmeister,Jörg 1434-35 0.0 0.37 19 - 1524 0 / 1 1417-35 -17
36 Zschocke,Tobias 963-3 0.0 0.03 34 - 1331 0 / 1 791-2 -172
Ø 1395 0.5 0.37 21.3 0 1515 0.5 1379

22 SV 1934 Ffm- Griesheim 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
15 Blum,Ralph 1976-153 1.0 0.76 30 - 1777 1 / 1 1982-154 +6
22 Dakovic,Nikica 1331-1 1.0 0.97 5 - 792 1 / 1 1335-2 +4
30 Gnaneswaran,Sulaxan 1057-4 0.0 0.01 10 - 1782 0 / 1 1056-5 -1
39 Jayakumar,Nivesh 1744-38 0.0 0.62 19 - 1660 0 / 1 1719-39 -25
45 Kasiman,Alexander 1524-6 1.0 0.63 8 - 1432 1 / 1 1557-7 +33
46 Kaulbars,Pascal 1704-54 0.0 0.59 18 - 1636 0 / 1 1679-54 -25
48 Keppler,Wolfgang 1396-44 0.0 0.52 19 - 1392 0 / 1 1383-44 -13
53 Leimeister,Erhard 2098-199 1.0 0.85 30 - 1815 1 / 1 2113-199 +15
54 Machowitsch,Wolf 1883-37 0.0 0.59 28 - 1816 0 / 1 1867-38 -16
59 Mitsiioannou,Antonios 1502-9 0.0 0.33 10 - 1625 0 / 1 1478-10 -24
64 Piacentino,Mirco 849-2 0.0 0.00 40 - 1581 0 / 1 787-2 -62
76 Schäfer,Dieter 1195-9 0.0 0.07 18 - 1642 0 / 1 1207-9 +12
Ø 1522 0.333 0.495 19.6 0 1579 0.33 1514

23 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Bonsen,Andreas 1860-96 0.0 0.64 27 - 1775 0 / 1 1857-95 -3
8 Engemann,Sebastian 1585-60 1.0 0.32 21 - 1718 1 / 1 1610-61 +25
14 Lee,Carlo - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
16 Mees,Andreas 1316-73 0.0 0.33 18 - 1422 0 / 1 1280-73 -36
20 Peschk,Kathrin 1423-105 0.0 0.12 19 - 1745 0 / 1 1400-102 -23
28 Rother,Jan 1333-28 1.0 0.04 18 - 1808 1 / 1 1361-28 +28
37 Ullrich,Peter 1752-28 0.0 0.40 24 - 1827 0 / 1 1739-29 -13
39 Wagner,Günter 1606-107 0.0 0.26 22 - 1825 0 / 1 1634-105 +28
Ø 1359 0.375 0.264 18.6 0 1515 0.38 1360

24 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
7 Boethelt,Klaus-Dieter 1486-70 0.0 0.15 20 - 1778 0 / 1 1480-71 -6
8 Bollerhey,Gerhard 1093-20 0.0 0.04 19 - 1587 0 / 1 1091-21 -2
21 Gutacker,Stephan 1826-158 2.0 1.58 26 - 1493 2 / 2 1839-158 +13
26 Hebauf,Markus 1387-30 0.5 0.21 18 - 1716 ½ / 2 1373-30 -14
34 Lange,Martin 1727-74 1.5 1.96 24 - 1514 1½ / 3 1704-74 -23
35 Linden,Andreas 1673-24 1.0 0.96 23 - 1187 1 / 1 1674-25 +1
49 Thalheimer,Stefan 1825-63 1.0 1.12 26 - 1780 1 / 2 1822-64 -3
50 Tischer,Marcel 1775-46 1.0 0.36 20 - 1875 1 / 1 1799-47 +24
53 Vucinec,Myla 867-2 0.5 0.02 5 - 1580 ½ / 2 922-3 +55
Ø 1518 0.833 0.711 20.1 0 1612 0.83 1523

25 SC Eschborn 1974 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Christensen,Peter 1290-138 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1290-138 -1290
2 Elpelt,Frank 1553-108 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1553-108 -1553
7 Blumenstein,Jan 2011-137 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 2 2011-137 -2011
8 Korn,Karlheinz 1248-62 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1248-62 -1248
11 Remmert,Oliver 1708-83 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1708-83 -1708
15 Grzeschniok,Anton 1815-59 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1815-59 -1815
17 Buss,Alexander 1714-37 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1714-37 -1714
20 Juhnke,Peter 1760-138 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1760-138 -1760
28 Mauersberger,Uwe 1656-38 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1656-38 -1656
39 Klowski,Björn Sigurd 1631-36 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1631-36 -1631
48 Mößle,Claus 1786-55 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1786-55 -1786
Ø 1652 0.591 0 0 0 0 0.59 0

26 SC Bad Soden 6
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schaefer,Rudi 1086-63 0.0 0.01 20 - 1718 0 / 1 1086-64 0
7 Meyer,Stefan 1440-54 0.0 0.38 19 - 1529 0 / 1 1425-55 -15
26 Bergauer,Gerhard 1187-21 0.0 0.04 18 - 1673 0 / 1 1185-22 -2
36 Froß,Kay 1234-19 0.0 0.02 18 - 1827 0 / 1 1233-20 -1
53 Gruebner,Christopher 2037-74 0.5 0.66 30 - 1916 ½ / 1 2033-75 -4
54 Erdmann,Stefan 2206-130 1.0 0.82 30 - 1945 1 / 1 2209-130 +3
78 Veenstra,Sander 1820-22 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1820-22 -1820
103 Neumann,Ernst - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1376 0.188 0.241 16.9 0 1326 0.19 1146

27 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
8 Reichel,Björn 1710-14 1.0 0.89 12 - 1361 1 / 1 1717-15 +7
9 Reichel,Gregor 1478-27 0.5 0.98 20 - 867 ½ / 1 1460-28 -18
Ø 1594 0.75 0.935 16 0 1114 0.75 1589

28 SV 1934 Ffm- Griesheim 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
15 Blum,Ralph 1976-153 1.0 0.76 30 - 1777 1 / 1 1982-154 +6
22 Dakovic,Nikica 1331-1 1.0 0.97 5 - 792 1 / 1 1335-2 +4
30 Gnaneswaran,Sulaxan 1057-4 0.0 0.01 10 - 1782 0 / 1 1056-5 -1
39 Jayakumar,Nivesh 1744-38 0.0 0.62 19 - 1660 0 / 1 1719-39 -25
45 Kasiman,Alexander 1524-6 1.0 0.63 8 - 1432 1 / 1 1557-7 +33
46 Kaulbars,Pascal 1704-54 0.0 0.59 18 - 1636 0 / 1 1679-54 -25
48 Keppler,Wolfgang 1396-44 0.0 0.52 19 - 1392 0 / 1 1383-44 -13
53 Leimeister,Erhard 2098-199 1.0 0.85 30 - 1815 1 / 1 2113-199 +15
54 Machowitsch,Wolf 1883-37 0.0 0.59 28 - 1816 0 / 1 1867-38 -16
59 Mitsiioannou,Antonios 1502-9 0.0 0.33 10 - 1625 0 / 1 1478-10 -24
64 Piacentino,Mirco 849-2 0.0 0.00 40 - 1581 0 / 1 787-2 -62
76 Schäfer,Dieter 1195-9 0.0 0.07 18 - 1642 0 / 1 1207-9 +12
Ø 1522 0.333 0.495 19.6 0 1579 0.33 1514