Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksklasse B

1 SV 1920 Hofheim 5
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rohs,Peter 1792-111 0.0 1.39 25 - 1886 0 / 4 1726-110 -66
2 Happel,Jonas 1738-45 6.0 3.61 24 2017 1708 6 / 7 1779-45 +41
3 Happel,Jürgen 1553-91 3.0 3.30 21 1504 1504 3 / 6 1532-91 -21
4 Rosenberger,Hans 1571-45 3.0 3.91 21 1479 1529 3 / 7 1545-46 -26
5 Baumann,Wolfgang 1515-81 3.0 2.86 20 - 1352 3 / 4 1520-82 +5
6 Rolshausen,Gregor 1476-16 3.5 3.59 19 1432 1432 3½ / 7 1439-16 -37
7 Gordon,Wolfgang 1420-129 2.5 2.07 19 - 1398 2½ / 4 1426-129 +6
8 Markus,Andreas 1327-15 0.0 0.30 18 - 1474 0 / 1 1314-16 -13
18 Biesdorf,Ina 1438-27 2.5 1.88 7 - 1382 2½ / 3 1524-27 +86
19 Biesdorf,Jonas 1279-15 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 3 1279-15 -1279
28 de Lorenzi,Norbert 1724-87 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 1724-87 -1724
31 Dröll,Alexander 1277-11 3.0 0.00 0 - 0 3 / 4 1277-11 -1277
44 Heymann,Marianne 1513-62 3.0 3.01 20 1506 1434 3 / 5 1513-63 0
45 Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna-Luise 1874-181 2.5 4.37 27 1621 1678 2½ / 6 1822-181 -52
46 Hinz,Sarah 936-4 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 3 936-4 -936
47 Engel,Esther 1599-77 3.5 4.19 22 1524 1524 3½ / 7 1580-78 -19
50 Kaulfuss,Christa 1620-167 0.0 1.27 22 - 1699 0 / 3 1579-168 -41
56 Körner,Chris 1464-17 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 1464-17 -1464
78 Rieseler,Caroline 2067-113 2.0 1.82 30 - 1610 2 / 2 2057-113 -10
83 Schiller-Lückemeier,Daniela 1134-55 0.0 0.24 18 - 1385 0 / 1 1173-55 +39
84 Schmidt,Bettina 1318-55 1.0 0.99 18 - 1443 1 / 3 1318-56 0
86 Schurmann,Carsten 1240-6 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1240-6 -1240
91 Stein,Horst-Hermann 1807-14 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1807-14 -1807
94 Tryfon,Konstantin 1507-26 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 3 1507-26 -1507
98 Wendel,Joachim 1350-28 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 1350-28 -1350
100 Wolf,Jürgen 1316-13 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1316-13 -1316
Ø 1494 1.846 1.492 12.7 426 940 1.85 956

2 SC Sulzbach 1975
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bennewitz,Ralph 1808-64 4.0 3.93 26 1811 1686 4 / 6 1810-65 +2
2 Henninger,Sascha 1745-100 3.0 3.24 24 1702 1630 3 / 5 1738-101 -7
3 Koller,Wolfgang 1552-110 1.0 2.53 21 1356 1629 1 / 6 1507-111 -45
4 Dietze,Dietmar 1523-33 1.0 2.10 20 - 1504 1 / 4 1486-34 -37
5 Scholz,Wenzel 1510-61 3.0 3.30 20 1483 1483 3 / 6 1501-62 -9
6 Zimmermann,Dieter 1422-71 2.0 2.34 19 1378 1450 2 / 5 1411-72 -11
7 Mongi,Mario 1447-37 2.5 3.14 20 1385 1385 2½ / 5 1468-37 +21
8 Richter-Häbich,Dorothea 1256-70 1.0 0.89 17 - 888 1 / 1 1242-70 -14
19 Schall,Alexander 1084-23 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1084-23 -1084
21 Stenzel,Klaus 1320-53 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1320-53 -1320
Ø 1467 1.85 2.147 16.7 912 1166 1.85 1216

3 SC Bad Soden 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Grienitz-Dechau,Kai-Oliver 1920-64 4.0 4.33 29 1844 1719 4 / 6 1912-65 -8
2 Rosa,Mike 1982-100 5.5 6.36 30 1814 1584 5½ / 7 1963-101 -19
3 Senko,Daniel 1448-15 3.5 2.54 7 1562 1505 3½ / 6 1507-16 +59
4 Özyar,Arin 1257-16 3.5 1.09 5 1579 1522 3½ / 6 1432-17 +175
5 Haller,Christian 1452-23 1.5 2.15 9 1358 1507 1½ / 5 1415-24 -37
6 Pfaff,Pawel 1221-10 0.0 0.73 8 - 1420 0 / 3 1168-11 -53
7 Haller,Andreas 1191-22 2.0 1.31 5 1343 1468 2 / 6 1241-23 +50
8 Samodurow,Georg 888-16 1.5 0.20 5 - 1454 1½ / 4 1004-17 +116
55 Noha,Klaus 1578-82 1.0 0.93 21 - 1154 1 / 1 1581-83 +3
64 Sadri,Sharam - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
82 Zöller,Raimund 1693-66 0.5 1.00 23 - 888 ½ / 1 1676-67 -17
84 Zsamboki,Bertalan - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1219 2 1.72 11.8 792 1185 2 1242

4 SV 1997 Nauheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Meyer,Stefan 1684-36 4.0 2.01 23 2005 1765 4 / 5 1741-37 +57
2 Janousek,Paul 1557-86 1.5 1.58 21 - 1539 1½ / 3 1554-87 -3
3 Keller,Klaus 1501-2 2.0 2.55 10 1435 1560 2 / 6 1474-3 -27
4 Holzinger,Michael 1490-28 1.0 2.01 20 - 1493 1 / 4 1456-29 -34
5 Engelhardt,Michael 1489-10 3.5 3.08 20 1549 1400 3½ / 5 1502-11 +13
6 Posniak,Oliver 1429-44 2.5 2.47 19 1432 1432 2½ / 5 1430-45 +1
7 Bernhardt,Winfried 1422-38 2.0 2.17 19 - 1389 2 / 4 1416-39 -6
12 Haffar,Samir 1341-2 3.0 1.82 10 - 1375 3 / 4 1408-3 +67
17 Mück,Reinhold 1293-35 1.5 1.76 18 - 949 1½ / 2 1283-36 -10
18 Petersen,Gerd 1455-58 1.0 1.36 19 - 1488 1 / 3 1442-59 -13
Ø 1466 2.2 2.081 17.9 642 1439 2.2 1471

5 Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Müller,Pascal 1889-71 5.0 4.54 28 1932 1659 5 / 6 1900-72 +11
2 Stosberg,Marc 1548-9 3.5 2.09 8 1738 1681 3½ / 6 1629-10 +81
4 Rashed,Mohammed 1635-7 3.0 3.72 22 1532 1532 3 / 6 1614-8 -21
5 Terwey,Matthias 1895-102 3.5 3.69 28 - 1443 3½ / 4 1890-103 -5
6 Scharff,Jürgen 1604-23 0.0 0.63 22 - 1508 0 / 1 1582-24 -22
7 Koculak,Eduard 1671-81 5.0 5.51 23 1600 1442 5 / 7 1657-82 -14
8 Herzberger,Philipp 1592-72 4.5 5.36 21 1439 1337 4½ / 7 1567-73 -25
17 Kaiserauer,Horst 1588-55 1.0 1.56 21 - 1369 1 / 2 1569-56 -19
18 Kipp,Jochen 1232-5 0.5 0.72 18 - 1336 ½ / 2 1223-6 -9
24 Petri,Reinhold 1275-12 0.0 0.42 18 - 1334 0 / 1 1259-12 -16
26 Schulmeister,Jörg 1434-35 1.0 0.83 19 - 1154 1 / 1 1439-35 +5
27 Schulmeyer,Dominik 1499-24 0.5 0.58 20 - 1462 ½ / 1 1513-24 +14
Ø 1572 2.292 2.471 20.7 687 1438 2.29 1570

6 SC 1961 König Nied 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Lemonidis,Christos 1684-125 1.5 2.24 23 1574 1723 1½ / 5 1663-126 -21
2 Keilbar,Fritz 1618-58 2.5 3.66 22 1499 1601 2½ / 7 1586-59 -32
3 Schmidt,Volker 1545-44 3.5 3.06 21 1595 1538 3½ / 6 1558-45 +13
4 Schneider,Till 1508-16 4.5 3.38 20 1622 1520 4½ / 7 1541-17 +33
5 Le,Tung Lam 1415-5 3.0 2.33 6 1511 1439 3 / 5 1462-6 +47
6 Lassek,Bjarne 1385-19 3.5 3.24 6 1415 1415 3½ / 7 1401-20 +16
7 Gentner,Kurt 1418-42 2.5 2.91 19 1374 1431 2½ / 6 1406-43 -12
8 Corluka,Lukas 1154-3 1.0 0.95 5 - 1334 1 / 3 1159-4 +5
42 Pitzke,Wolfgang 1259-60 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1259-60 -1259
44 Rabe,Dieter 1506-22 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1506-22 -1506
Ø 1449 2.25 2.177 12.2 1059 1200 2.25 1178

7 SC Flörsheim 1921 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Schwarz,Dominik 1671-72 3.0 1.66 23 - 1632 3 / 3 1712-73 +41
3 Kanert,Lothar 1456-25 1.0 0.56 7 - 1803 1 / 3 1491-26 +35
4 Hartung,Jakob 1558-42 0.5 1.98 21 1279 1645 ½ / 5 1512-43 -46
5 Hübner,Kai 1466-24 2.5 1.51 20 - 1557 2½ / 4 1499-25 +33
6 Rupp,Ralf 1501-72 1.5 2.40 20 1395 1587 1½ / 6 1473-73 -28
7 Manasek,Martin 1344-37 2.0 1.40 18 - 1454 2 / 4 1366-38 +22
8 Mayer,Rolf 1445-48 3.5 1.66 19 - 1512 3½ / 4 1509-49 +64
9 Battenfeld,Lukas 1341-38 3.0 1.79 18 1521 1449 3 / 5 1383-39 +42
18 Ikhwan,Mohamad Feras 1532-2 0.0 0.75 10 - 1341 0 / 1 1477-3 -55
19 Jamali,Shekeb 992-4 0.0 0.29 13 - 1154 0 / 1 975-5 -17
29 Ruppert,Henry 1253-17 3.5 1.14 5 1625 1476 3½ / 5 1442-18 +189
34 Stapel,Max 1009-12 0.0 0.16 12 - 1293 0 / 1 999-13 -10
40 Heib,Tobias 1215-18 1.0 0.25 17 - 1411 1 / 1 1248-19 +33
41 Memis,Kamil 1091-1 0.0 0.27 19 - 1267 0 / 1 1080-2 -11
Ø 1348 1.536 1.13 15.9 416 1470 1.54 1369

8 SC Bad Soden 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Martin,Lukas 1503-49 2.0 1.47 8 1603 1761 2 / 7 1531-50 +28
2 Eckert,Lutz 1426-61 2.0 2.80 20 1366 1491 2 / 6 1442-61 +16
3 Bettenbühl,Roland 1447-59 2.5 2.26 19 1497 1599 2½ / 7 1454-60 +7
4 Meyer,Stefan 1440-54 2.0 2.82 19 1356 1514 2 / 7 1415-55 -25
5 Basedow,Marc 1405-18 1.0 2.50 19 1194 1467 1 / 6 1357-19 -48
6 Werndl,Jan Frederik 1396-21 3.5 2.94 6 1461 1404 3½ / 6 1433-22 +37
7 Boscher,Hans 1438-7 4.0 3.11 19 1550 1310 4 / 5 1435-7 -3
8 Hegner,Peter 1334-84 2.0 2.15 18 - 1307 2 / 4 1329-85 -5
34 Grienitz-Dechau,Kai-Oliver 1920-64 4.0 4.33 29 1844 1719 4 / 6 1912-65 -8
37 Haller,Andreas 1191-22 2.0 1.31 5 1343 1468 2 / 6 1241-23 +50
38 Haller,Christian 1452-23 1.5 2.15 9 1358 1507 1½ / 5 1415-24 -37
58 Noha,Klaus 1578-82 1.0 0.93 21 - 1154 1 / 1 1581-83 +3
59 Özyar,Arin 1257-16 3.5 1.09 5 1579 1522 3½ / 6 1432-17 +175
62 Pfaff,Pawel 1221-10 0.0 0.73 8 - 1420 0 / 3 1168-11 -53
67 Rosa,Mike 1982-100 5.5 6.36 30 1814 1584 5½ / 7 1963-101 -19
70 Sadri,Sharam - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
71 Samodurow,Georg 888-16 1.5 0.20 5 - 1454 1½ / 4 1004-17 +116
76 Senko,Daniel 1448-15 3.5 2.54 7 1562 1505 3½ / 6 1507-16 +59
90 Zöller,Raimund 1693-66 0.5 1.00 23 - 888 ½ / 1 1676-67 -17
Ø 1369 2.263 2.142 14.2 1028 1372 2.26 1384

9 SC Steinbach 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Kube,Jens 1635-54 3.5 2.77 23 1771 1622 3½ / 5 1684-54 +49
5 Romacker,Harald 1584-52 3.0 2.64 21 1622 1622 3 / 6 1576-50 -8
6 Weller,Albrecht 1529-97 3.5 2.95 21 1613 1613 3½ / 7 1557-97 +28
7 Becker,Günter 1458-221 3.0 2.43 20 1560 1560 3 / 6 1480-221 +22
8 Rolle,Klaus 1500-96 2.5 3.69 20 1339 1441 2½ / 7 1427-96 -73
9 Alber,Maximilian 1083-5 2.5 0.00 0 1267 1267 2½ / 5 1267-1 +184
10 Bär,Christian 1530-24 3.0 0.00 0 - 0 3 / 4 1530-24 -1530
12 Dreßel,Robert 1165-4 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 3 1165-4 -1165
17 Huber,Maximilian - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 Restpartien 0
21 Savoric,Stefan 1712-72 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1712-72 -1712
24 Sum,Alexander 1320-27 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 4 1320-27 -1320
Ø 1320 2.227 1.316 9.5 834 830 2.23 817

10 SV 1920 Hofheim 6
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rieseler,Caroline 2067-113 2.0 1.82 30 - 1610 2 / 2 2057-113 -10
2 Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna-Luise 1874-181 2.5 4.37 27 1621 1678 2½ / 6 1822-181 -52
3 Kaulfuss,Christa 1620-167 0.0 1.27 22 - 1699 0 / 3 1579-168 -41
4 Engel,Esther 1599-77 3.5 4.19 22 1524 1524 3½ / 7 1580-78 -19
5 Heymann,Marianne 1513-62 3.0 3.01 20 1506 1434 3 / 5 1513-63 0
6 Biesdorf,Ina 1438-27 2.5 1.88 7 - 1382 2½ / 3 1524-27 +86
7 Schmidt,Bettina 1318-55 1.0 0.99 18 - 1443 1 / 3 1318-56 0
8 Schiller-Lückemeier,Daniela 1134-55 0.0 0.24 18 - 1385 0 / 1 1173-55 +39
36 Biesdorf,Jonas 1279-15 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 3 1279-15 -1279
45 de Lorenzi,Norbert 1724-87 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 1724-87 -1724
48 Dröll,Alexander 1277-11 3.0 0.00 0 - 0 3 / 4 1277-11 -1277
61 Hinz,Sarah 936-4 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 3 936-4 -936
69 Körner,Chris 1464-17 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 1464-17 -1464
96 Schurmann,Carsten 1240-6 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 1240-6 -1240
101 Stein,Horst-Hermann 1807-14 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1807-14 -1807
104 Tryfon,Konstantin 1507-26 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 3 1507-26 -1507
108 Wendel,Joachim 1350-28 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 1350-28 -1350
110 Wolf,Jürgen 1316-13 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 1 1316-13 -1316
Ø 1470 1.5 0.987 9.1 258 675 1.5 698