Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Bad Soden
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1241
Haack,Kevin
P
M
2272
- 89
2303
FM
2
1256
Erdmann,Stefan
P
M
2058
- 145
2123
3
1185
Muntean,Radu-Liviu
A
M
2048
- 17
1987
4
1254
Andreoli,Giorgio
A
M
2016
- 7
2026
5
1165
Gruebner,Christopher
A
M
1991
- 80
2099
6
1276
Rosa,Mike
A
M
1986
- 102
2093
7
1110
Schlanke,Ulf
A
M
1982
- 34
2044
8
174
Rödiger,Thomas
A
M
1975
- 128
1962
9
1020
Martin,Reiner
A
M
1965
- 56
2002
10
1036
Deppe,Leo
A
M
1916
- 76
1940
11
1229
Grienitz-Dechau,Kai-Oliver
A
M
1912
- 65
1984
12
1277
Grienitz-Dechau,Kai-Oliver
A
M
1911
- 66
1984
13
86
Dietz,Gerolf
A
M
1903
- 48
-
14
1069
Stobbe,Frederik
A
M
1898
- 49
1882
15
68
Grossjohann,Daniel
A
M
1849
- 65
-
16
1206
Veenstra,Sander
A
M
1842
- 31
1905
17
1173
Schmitt,Hans Walter
A
M
1761
- 101
2071
18
1271
Leach,Julien
A
M
1693
- 71
1658
19
21
Zöller,Raimund
A
M
1692
- 68
-
20
1196
Lauxmann,Andreas
A
M
1655
- 4
-
21
96
Ackermann,Robert
A
M
1639
- 68
1687
22
144
Götting,Ulrich
A
M
1609
- 46
-
23
1095
Senko,Daniel
A
M
1590
- 18
-
24
1219
Hott,Arthur
A
M
1589
- 14
1544
25
1004
Rittberger,Ruben
A
M
1586
- 37
1522
26
1270
Leach,Michael
A
M
1573
- 51
-
27
1209
Boscher,Hans
A
M
1559
- 21
1646
28
1174
Fuchs,Christofer
A
M
1559
- 7
-
29
1225
Preißmann,Daniel
A
M
1557
- 5
-
30
1071
Werndl,Jan Frederik
A
M
1556
- 26
-
31
1156
Ratfai,Miksa
A
M
1551
- 15
-
32
1080
Minov,Hristo
A
M
1546
- 23
1689
33
1062
Martin,Lukas
A
M
1543
- 50
1573
34
1255
Biesdorf-Pencenat,Axel
A
M
1528
- 22
-
35
1257
Meyer,Alfred
A
M
1518
- 19
-
36
1149
Fuchs,Henrik
A
M
1494
- 15
1534
37
122
Kenk,Gerhard
A
M
1467
- 23
-
38
1085
Haller,Andreas
A
M
1458
- 25
-
39
1186
Özyar,Arin
A
M
1454
- 23
1367
40
1218
Wilczek,Jan-Philipp
A
M
1454
- 13
-
41
229
Thomsen,Walter Matias
A
M
1453
- 33
1683
42
1041
Shapiro,Leonid
P
M
1451
- 24
-
43
1252
Pencenat,Lucien
A
M
1448
- 1
-
44
39
Bettenbühl,Roland
A
M
1437
- 63
-
45
1180
Wisniewski,Niklas Lorenz
A
M
1437
- 12
-
46
1086
Haller,Christian
A
M
1432
- 26
-
47
65
Meyer,Stefan
A
M
1419
- 58
-
48
1190
Basedow,Marc
A
M
1409
- 21
-
49
1183
Czinkota,Michael
A
M
1388
- 21
1561
50
1213
Kramer,Theodor
A
M
1314
- 6
-
51
1263
Japec,Marsel
A
M
1307
- 1
-
52
47
Hegner,Peter
A
M
1304
- 87
1792
53
278
Pohlke,Daniel
A
M
1274
- 30
-
54
1097
Froß,Kay
A
M
1245
- 23
-
55
1248
Rousseau,Philippe
A
M
1233
- 1
-
56
1157
Pfaff,Pawel
A
M
1171
- 11
-
57
1061
Bergauer,Gerhard
A
M
1144
- 25
-
58
1247
Sandoulov,Kaloyan
A
M
1135
- 4
-
59
1245
Weller,James
A
M
1134
- 9
-
60
1246
Hu,Lennard
A
M
1100
- 2
-
61
41
Ruppel,Dieter
A
M
1072
- 52
-
62
1204
Chen,Marvin
A
M
1065
- 5
-
63
1207
Machelett,Roswitha
A
W
1064
- 51
1361
64
126
Fredershausen,Kurt
A
M
1030
- 82
-
65
1227
Ninnemann,Patrick
A
M
1013
- 14
-
66
1194
Sadri,Adrian
A
M
1012
- 19
1243
67
1243
Blagoev,Boyan
A
M
1010
- 8
-
68
1220
Malsy,Lotte
A
W
977
- 8
-
69
1262
Mukherjee,Shounak
A
M
958
- 3
-
70
4
Schaefer,Rudi
A
M
952
- 66
-
71
262
Downing,Alan
A
M
936
- 15
-
72
1259
Bhosale,Malharaditya
A
M
935
- 1
-
73
1260
Bhosale,Narsinhbhan
A
M
903
- 1
-
74
1103
Samodurow,Georg
A
M
899
- 17
-
75
1261
Mukherjee,Shounak
P
M
889
- 2
-
76
1249
Japec,Toni
A
M
856
- 1
-
77
1192
Czinkota,Thomas
A
M
833
- 5
-
78
1133
Wagner,Valerian
A
M
821
- 14
-
79
1106
Aversente,Aida
A
W
814
- 3
-
80
1215
El Kaddouri,Amin
A
M
793
- 1
-
81
1134
Wagner,Maribel
A
W
786
- 8
-
82
1096
Martin,Paul
A
M
777
- 1
-
83
1115
Graf,Joachim
A
M
747
- 10
-
84
1240
Wahl,Caven
A
M
747
- 1
-
85
135
Bettenbühl,Daniel
A
M
-
-
86
1191
Abu-Tir,Talha
A
M
-
-
87
1197
Zhou,Felix Junyi
A
M
-
-
88
1201
Greinke,Christopher
A
M
-
-
89
1212
Li,Frank
A
M
-
-
90
1216
El Kaddouri,Nadim
A
M
-
-
91
1222
Aversente,Armando
A
M
-
-
92
1223
Li,Levi
A
M
-
-
93
1224
Abu-Tir,Inas
A
M
-
-
94
1226
Zrnic,Alexandar
A
M
-
-
95
1230
Sadri,Sharam
A
M
-
-
96
1232
De Meo,Lorenzo
A
M
-
-
97
1233
Schwarz,Richard
A
M
-
-
98
1234
Propadalo,Oskar
A
M
-
-
99
1235
Zsamboki,Bertalan
A
M
-
-
100
1236
Schneider,Dominik
A
M
-
-
101
1237
Schneider,Alexandra Amelia
A
M
-
-
102
1239
Ullmann,Leander
A
M
-
-
103
1244
Blagoev,Deyan
A
M
-
-
104
1250
Parnitzke,Tim
A
M
-
-
105
1251
Parnitzke,Leon
A
M
-
-
106
1253
Preco,Aaron
A
M
-
-
107
1258
Bütow,Mattis
A
M
-
-
108
1264
Horvath,Paul
A
M
-
-
109
1265
Grabez,Luka
A
M
-
-
110
1266
Neumann,Ernst
A
M
-
-
111
1267
Pogor,Sofia
A
W
-
-
112
1268
Hu,Kai
A
M
-
-
113
1269
Hashmi,Essa
A
M
-
-
114
1272
Tempels,Ragnar
A
M
-
-
115
1273
Velchev,Radion
A
M
-
-
116
1274
Tejashavi,Raj
A
M
-
-
117
1275
Schreiber,Mika
A
M
-
-
118
1278
Cosgrove,Mia
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57026
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager