Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1130
Leimeister,Erhard
A
M
2080
- 196
2214
2
119
Blum,Ralph
A
M
1944
- 152
2064
3
1030
Zobel,Thomas
A
M
1925
- 106
2086
4
1072
Bakiev,Diyor
A
M
1905
- 23
1918
5
130
Mellal,Hischam
A
M
1856
- 59
2067
6
1034
Jayakumar,Nivesh
A
M
1791
- 37
1709
7
133
Koch,Thomas
A
M
1732
- 71
1782
8
162
Kaulbars,Pascal
A
M
1711
- 52
1754
9
1115
Nimrichter,Rudolf
P
M
1654
- 22
-
10
1126
Scheerer,Michael
A
M
1604
- 29
1689
11
1106
Babl,Christian
P
M
1479
- 29
-
12
1012
Scharf,Bernd
A
M
1444
- 57
-
13
45
Keppler,Wolfgang
A
M
1410
- 41
-
14
1101
Kasiman,Alexander
A
M
1403
- 5
1593
15
1074
Mitsiioannou,Antonios
A
M
1399
- 8
1428
16
1127
Scheerer,Julian
A
M
1397
- 10
1353
17
1009
Gangloff,Helmut
A
M
1293
- 21
-
18
1066
Gesing,Tristan
A
M
1248
- 4
-
19
75
Budinger,Hermann
A
M
1226
- 34
-
20
1040
Herbert,Rico
A
M
1173
- 11
-
21
1064
Schäfer,Dieter
A
M
1167
- 6
-
22
1033
Jayakumar,Sharun
A
M
1166
- 20
1222
23
1077
Bakiev,Djamshid
A
M
1146
- 7
1394
24
1065
Gnaneswaran,Sulaxan
A
M
1084
- 3
-
25
1080
Appelshäuser,Jan
A
M
1033
- 3
-
26
1131
Niesel,Sebastian
A
M
1029
- 7
-
27
1059
Jukic,Luka
A
M
975
- 3
-
28
1067
Schlömer,Samuel
A
M
949
- 1
-
29
137
Khrytchikov,Kirill
A
M
905
- 8
-
30
1132
Niesel,Markus
A
M
864
- 2
-
31
1099
Biallas,Flynn
A
M
858
- 1
-
32
1015
Adilipour,Navid
A
M
857
- 6
-
33
1128
Scheerer,Amelie
A
W
838
- 9
-
34
1081
Schilling,Pascal
A
M
783
- 1
-
35
1044
Gebrehiwot,Elijud
A
M
777
- 3
-
36
1076
Rachidi,Faris
A
M
777
- 3
-
37
1091
Rosch,Sina-Marie
A
W
776
- 1
-
38
155
Sorba,Luisa
A
W
-
-
39
1023
Azzamouri,Mustafa
A
M
-
-
40
1026
Naoir,Ayoub
A
M
-
-
41
1037
Kabiri,Danial
A
M
-
-
42
1039
Kittel,Denise
A
W
-
-
43
1041
Kenawy,Nadine
A
W
-
-
44
1042
van der Bor,Angelina
A
W
-
-
45
1043
Gebrehiwot,Esrom
A
M
-
-
46
1046
Wiedemann,Ole
A
M
-
-
47
1048
Baron,Lea
A
W
-
-
48
1049
Baron,Emelie
A
W
-
-
49
1052
Kessler,Valeria
A
W
-
-
50
1054
Schrauber,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
51
1056
Ullrich,Lutz
A
M
-
-
52
1060
Heinz,Thassilo
A
M
-
-
53
1061
Camkerten,Paula Aylin
A
W
-
-
54
1062
Jedwabski,Michael
A
M
-
-
55
1063
Stroh,Felix
A
M
-
-
56
1069
Hu,Anna
A
W
-
-
57
1070
Hu,Anni
A
W
-
-
58
1071
Groß,Simon
A
M
-
-
59
1073
Zeka,Erand
A
M
-
-
60
1075
Wagner,Philipp
A
M
-
-
61
1078
Schrader,Marvin
A
M
-
-
62
1079
Segl,Ivica
A
M
-
-
63
1082
Alzaanin,Zain
A
M
-
-
64
1083
Alzaanin,Ahmed
A
M
-
-
65
1084
Boyd O Foghlu,Eamon y9lgieph
A
M
-
-
66
1085
Baron,Erik
A
M
-
-
67
1086
Heissig,Lars
A
M
-
-
68
1087
Becher,Fabian Luca
A
M
-
-
69
1088
Rininsland,Charisma
A
W
-
-
70
1089
Rininsland,Castiel
A
M
-
-
71
1090
Rininsland,Valerian
A
M
-
-
72
1092
Dakovic,Nikola
A
M
-
-
73
1093
Dakovic,Nikica
A
M
-
-
74
1094
Manickavasagam,Mruthun
A
M
-
-
75
1095
Erol,Batu Atakan
A
M
-
-
76
1096
Bakiev,Eldar
A
M
-
-
77
1097
Dipin,Eldhose Paul
A
M
-
-
78
1098
Lee,Sehon
A
M
-
-
79
1100
Rosch,Konstantin
A
M
-
-
80
1102
Simon,Sarah
A
W
-
-
81
1103
Arhangelschi,Marc
A
M
-
-
82
1104
Oberwinder,Marlene
A
W
-
-
83
1105
Oberwinder,Annika
A
W
-
-
84
1107
Menxhiqi,Luan
A
M
-
-
85
1108
Boyd O Foghlu,Cillian
A
M
-
-
86
1109
Mayer,Silja Aurelia Marie
A
W
-
-
87
1110
Grycko,David
A
M
-
-
88
1111
Schmidt,Arthur
A
M
-
-
89
1112
Rosenberger,Michelle
A
W
-
-
90
1113
Benyagoub,Vincent
A
M
-
-
91
1114
Sanner,Emil
A
M
-
-
92
1116
Djemali,Fynn Ben
A
M
-
-
93
1117
Claßen,Doris
A
W
-
-
94
1118
Sablic,Filip
A
M
-
-
95
1119
Sablic,Dominik
A
M
-
-
96
1121
Thorn,Hannes
A
M
-
-
97
1122
Piacentino,Mirco
A
M
-
-
98
1123
Zouhri,Elghali
A
M
-
-
99
1124
Zouhri,Oumaima
A
W
-
-
100
1125
Baliga,Shaurya
A
M
-
-
101
1129
Mogilner,Diana
A
W
-
-
102
1133
Boucetta,Yasmin
A
W
-
-
103
1134
Boucetta,Yassin
A
M
-
-
104
1135
Kaiser,Maricar
A
W
-
-
105
1136
Babl,Selene
A
W
-
-
106
1137
Fursa,Davyd
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57004
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
nächste Termine